News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02


Nov
26

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Clarksville High School

Clarksville
6:00 pm | East Washington (East Washington)

Nov
26

Boys Freshman Basketball at Paoli High School

CANCELED – Paoli
6:00 pm | Paoli

Nov
26

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Clarksville High School

Clarksville
6:00 pm | East Washington (East Washington)

Nov
27

Boys Varsity Swimming at Hamilton Heights High School, Eastern

Hamilton Heights High School
5:30 pm | Hamilton Heights High School

Nov
27

Nov
27

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Scottsburg High School

Scottsburg
7:30 pm | Eastern (Eastern)

Nov
29

Nov
29

Nov
29

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Borden Jr.-Sr. Hs

Borden Jr.-Sr. HS
6:00 pm | East Washington (East Washington)

Nov
29

Boys Varsity Swimming at Oak Hill High School, Eastern

Oak Hill High School
6:00 pm | Eastern Jr & Sr High School

Nov
29

Boys Freshman Basketball at Scottsburg High School

Scottsburg
6:00 pm | Scottsburg

Nov
29

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Borden Jr.-Sr. Hs

Borden Jr.-Sr. HS
6:00 pm | East Washington (East Washington)

Nov
30

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Scottsburg High School

Scottsburg
5:00 pm | Scottsburg (Main Gym)

Nov
30

Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling at Scottsburg High School

Scottsburg
5:00 pm | Scottsburg (Main Gym)

Nov
30

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Scottsburg High School

Scottsburg
5:00 pm | Scottsburg (Main Gym)

Nov
30

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at West Washington High School

West Washington
6:00 pm | West Washington

Nov
30

Boys Varsity Basketball at West Washington High School

West Washington
7:30 pm | West Washington

Dec
01

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Scottsburg High School

Scottsburg
10:00 am | Scottsburg

Dec
01

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Scottsburg High School

Scottsburg
10:00 am | Scottsburg

Dec
01

Dec
01

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Brownstown

Brownstown
6:00 pm | Eastern (Eastern)

Dec
01

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Brownstown

Brownstown
7:30 pm | Eastern