today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Corydon Away Corydon 6:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Corydon Away Corydon 6:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Scottsburg High School Home East Washington (East Washington) 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Pioneer High School (Girls only) Away Pioneer Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Scottsburg High School Home East Washington (East Washington) 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Providence High School Away Providence 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Salem High School Away Salem 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Salem High School Away Salem 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Borden High School Home Eastern (Eastern) 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Borden High School Home Eastern 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Providence High School Away Providence 7:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball New Washington High School Home East Washington Middle School 6:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Orleans High School Home East Washington (East Washington) 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball New Washington High School Home East Washington Middle School 6:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Orleans High School Home East Washington (East Washington) 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Brownstown Home Eastern (Eastern) 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Eastern Jr & Sr High School Home Eastern Jr & Sr High School 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Borden High School Home Eastern 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Borden High School Home Eastern (Eastern) 7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball New Albany High School Home Eastern (Eastern) 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball New Albany High School Home EASTERN (PEKIN) 7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Salem High School Home Eastern (Eastern) 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Salem High School Home Eastern (Eastern) 7:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Paoli High School CANCELED - Paoli Away Paoli 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Clarksville High School Home East Washington (East Washington) 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Clarksville High School Home East Washington (East Washington) 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Hamilton Heights High School + Opponents + Opponents
Hamilton Heights High School
Eastern
Away Hamilton Heights High School 5:30 pm
Hamilton Heights High School
Eastern
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Scottsburg High School Home Eastern 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Scottsburg High School Home Eastern (Eastern) 7:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Paoli High School Away Paoli 6:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Paoli High School Away Paoli 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Scottsburg High School Away Scottsburg 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Borden Jr.-Sr. Hs Home East Washington (East Washington) 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Oak Hill High School + Opponents + Opponents
Oak Hill High School
Eastern
Away Eastern Jr & Sr High School 6:00 pm
Oak Hill High School
Eastern
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Borden Jr.-Sr. Hs Home East Washington (East Washington) 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Scottsburg High School Away Scottsburg (Main Gym) 5:00 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Scottsburg High School Away Scottsburg (Main Gym) 5:00 pm
Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling Scottsburg High School Away Scottsburg (Main Gym) 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball West Washington High School Away West Washington 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball West Washington High School Away West Washington 7:30 pm